Xmeeting.Com - Info

xmeeting receives about 15,602 unique visitors and 76,451 (4.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $124.82/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $61,528.63. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xmeeting.com is ranked number 37,042 in the world and 0.00339% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 0. Site is hosted in Dublin, 07, Ireland and links to network IP address 176.34.104.52.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$61,528.63
Daily Revenue:
$124.82
Monthly Revenue:
$3,744.60
Yearly Revenue:
$45,559.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,602
Monthly Unique Visitors:
468,060
Daily Pageviews:
76,451 (4.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
37,042 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00339% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
41
Average Load Time:
(2741 ms) 20 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 37.5%41.0%14666
United Kingdom 8.4%12.2%10764
Canada 6.4%6.4%10530
South Africa 6.1%3.5%5752
Australia 4.9%3.3%12097
Venezuela 3.3%3.5%4510
Chile 2.2%0.7%6215
Germany 2.2%3.8%41150
India 2.1%0.7%140791
Iran 1.8%0.5%30505
New Zealand 1.6%0.4%7084
Mexico 1.4%1.0%30177
Ukraine 1.0%1.1%25632
Guatemala 0.8%0.4%4290

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xmeeting.com
99.40%96.88%4.2
secure.xmeeting.com
9.70%2.25%1.0
email.xmeeting.com
1.77%0.62%1.5
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 0 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
14,200
Google Indexed Pages:
11,900
Yahoo Backlinks:
12,953
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
11,934
Bing Backlinks:
12,782
Bing Indexed Pages:
11,289

Domain Overview

SEMrush xmeeting.com
Domain:
  xmeeting.com
Rank:
  60487
Organic Keywords:
  24
Organic Traffic:
  14,638
Organic Cost:
  $3,354.00
Adwords Keywords:
  2,492
Adwords Traffic:
  5,295
Adwords Cost:
  $4,783.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  16
Facebook shares:
  84
Facebook comments:
  11
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  111
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  59
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  11
Vendor reliability:
  11
Privacy:
  11
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
176.34.104.52
ASN:
AS16509 
ISP:
Amazon.com, Inc. 
Server Location:
Dublin
07
Ireland
 

Other sites hosted on 176.34.104.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Date: Wed, 24 Jun 2015 10:09:42 GMT
Server: nginx
Set-Cookie: xmeetingGuest=a%3A1%3A%7Bs%3A19%3A%22xmeeting__returnUrl%22%3Bs%3A10%3A%22%2Fxmeeting%2F%22%3B%7D; path=/; domain=.xmeeting.com
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
SOA 900
Mname ns-946.awsdns-54.net
Rname awsdns-hostmaster.amazon.com
Serial Number 1
Refresh 7200
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 54.246.122.0 60
NS ns-1584.awsdns-06.co.uk 3600
NS ns-946.awsdns-54.net 3600
NS ns-215.awsdns-26.com 3600
NS ns-1368.awsdns-43.org 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-05-16
Domain Age:
13 years 1 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Domain Name: XMEETING.COM
Registry Domain ID: 86654862_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.directnic.com
Registrar URL: http://www.directnic.com
Updated Date: 2015-05-27T13:37:33-05:00
Creation Date: 2002-05-16T18:08:20-05:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-05-16T18:08:20-05:00
Registrar: DNC Holdings, Inc.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.86685***598
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Registrant Name: Service Development
Registrant Organization: Service Development Limited
Registrant Street: Envoy House La Vrangue
Registrant City: St Peter Port
Registrant State/Province: St Peter Port
Registrant Postal Code: GY1 3ZN
Registrant Country: GG
Registrant Phone: +44.8708200283
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Service Development
Admin Organization: Service Development Limited
Admin Street: Envoy House La Vrangue
Admin City: St Peter Port
Admin State/Province: St Peter Port
Admin Postal Code: GY1 3ZN
Admin Country: GG
Admin Phone: +44.8708200283
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Service Development
Tech Organization: Service Development Limited
Tech Street: Envoy House La Vrangue
Tech City: St Peter Port
Tech State/Province: St Peter Port
Tech Postal Code: GY1 3ZN
Tech Country: GG
Tech Phone: +44.8708200283
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS-946.AWSDNS-54.NET
Name Server: NS-215.AWSDNS-26.COM
Name Server: NS-1368.AWSDNS-43.ORG
Name Server: NS-1584.AWSDNS-06.CO.UK
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System
http://wdprs.internic.net
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-06-24T05:09:44-05:00 <<<


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
DNC Holdings, Inc.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

DNC Holdings reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XMEETING.COM
Registrar: DNC HOLDINGS, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 291
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS-1368.AWSDNS-43.ORG
Name Server: NS-1584.AWSDNS-06.CO.UK
Name Server: NS-215.AWSDNS-26.COM
Name Server: NS-946.AWSDNS-54.NET
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 27-may-2015
Creation Date: 16-may-2002
Expiration Date: 16-may-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 24 Jun 2015 10:09:11 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xmeeting.com widget
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.